Westrijdprogramma

zaterdag 26 januari 2019
26/01 15:40Luno 1De Vinken 1De VaartLinschotenLJA.Wesseling14:40
26/01 14:25Luno 2De Vinken 2De VaartLinschotenF.Timmer13:25
26/01 17:35OVVO / De Kroon 4Luno 3OVVO-halMaarssen16:30
26/01 13:10Luno 4Atlantis 4De VaartLinschotenJoostHarlaar12:40
26/01 18:00Thor A1Luno A2De KroonHarmelen17:10
26/01 13:00ESDO B1Luno B1SporthalKockengen11:35
26/01 14:15Koveni C1Luno C1‘t VeerhuisNieuwegein13:10
26/01 12:05Luno D1Koveni D1De VaartLinschotenEllaElenbaas11:35
26/01 11:05Luno D2Viking D1De VaartLinschotenStefHoogendoorn10:35
26/01 11:00VIKO E1Luno E1HelsdingenVianenRoméVermeer10:00
26/01 12:30DOS E2Luno E2De ViersteeMaartensdijk11:15
zaterdag 2 februari 2019
02/02 19:45Vriendenschaar 1Luno 1SporthoeveBodegravenAdSpelt18:15
02/02 18:35Vriendenschaar 2Luno 2SporthoeveBodegraven17:05
02/02 15:30Luno 3SDO / BlijWerkt 4De VaartLinschotenPimHoogendoorn15:00
02/02 14:15Luno A1Atlantis A2De VaartLinschotenMichaelBrussel13:30
02/02 16:45Luno A2SDO / BlijWerkt A2De VaartLinschotenRogiervan Elzakker16:15
02/02 14:00Reeuwijk B1Luno B1De MeerkoetReeuwijk12:45
02/02 11:00Fiducia C3Luno C1EuropahalVleutenThomasvan Leeuwen09:55
02/02 13:10Luno D1VIKO D1De VaartLinschotenMarjoleinvan Hardeveld12:40
02/02 12:10Luno D2DOS D1De VaartLinschotenPeterBos11:40
02/02 10:00Luno E1Dalto / Klaverblad Verzekeringen E3De VaartLinschotenAnnade Vries09:30
02/02 11:10Luno E2Koveni E4De VaartLinschotenLauraGaasbeek10:40
02/02 11:10Luno F1OZC F1De VaartLinschotenLottePoppema10:40
zaterdag 9 februari 2019
09/02 19:45Luno 1Tiel '72 1De VaartLinschotenB.van Vreeswijk18:45
09/02 18:30Luno 2Tiel '72 2De VaartLinschotenP.Paulus17:30
09/02 16:00EKVA 4Luno 3Sporthal Fanny Blankers-KoenAlmereE.van Dam14:30
09/02 17:15Luno 4HKC 5De VaartLinschotenMaartenBak16:45
09/02 11:05De Vinken A1Luno A1De BoeiVinkeveen09:40
09/02 14:15Fortissimo A3Luno A2De OeverIJsselstein13:15
09/02 12:10Luno B1Vriendenschaar B2De VaartLinschotenReinierBak11:25
09/02 11:05Luno C1Synergo C3De VaartLinschotenDaisyvan de Loo10:35
09/02 12:00Atlantis D1Luno D1De PhoenixMijdrecht10:45
09/02 13:45SGV D1Luno D2InterweyCulemborg12:30
09/02 10:00Fortissimo E2Luno E1De OeverIJsselstein09:00
09/02 10:00Het Bosch E2Luno E2Het BoschLexmond08:55
09/02 10:00Fortuna / Delta Logistiek F2Luno F1Fortuna-halDelft08:45
zaterdag 16 februari 2019
16/02 15:40Luno 1Dubbel Zes '66 1De VaartLinschoten14:40
16/02 14:25Luno 2SKF 4De VaartLinschoten13:25
16/02 17:05HKC 4Luno 3HoogravenUtrecht16:10
16/02 13:10Luno 4Midlandia 2De VaartLinschotenKoraldPostuma12:40
16/02 20:00OVVO / De Kroon A3Luno A2OVVO-halMaarssen18:55
16/02 11:30SDO / BlijWerkt B1Luno B1De SchulenburchKamerik10:15
16/02 18:00OVVO / De Kroon C4Luno C1OVVO-halMaarssen16:55
16/02 12:05Luno D1Synergo D2De VaartLinschotenDenicevan Valkenburg11:35
16/02 11:05Luno D2Animo D2De VaartLinschotenRenskevan Zanten10:35
16/02 10:00Luno E1Synergo E1De VaartLinschotenImkeBenningshof09:30
16/02 10:00Victum E3Luno E2WeteringhoekHoutenTristanvan Dijk08:55
16/02 09:00Excelsior F3Luno F1De BuitenhofDelft07:45
zaterdag 23 februari 2019
23/02 12:10Luno A1EKVA A2De VaartLinschotenWilliamvan Amerongen11:25
zaterdag 2 maart 2019
02/03 12:20EKVA A2Luno A1Sporthal Fanny Blankers-KoenAlmere10:35
zaterdag 9 maart 2019
09/03 19:20HKC 1Luno 1HoogravenUtrecht17:55
09/03 18:10HKC 3Luno 2HoogravenUtrecht16:45
09/03 19:45Luno 3ZKC '31 3De VaartLinschotenPimHoogendoorn19:15
09/03 17:50Koveni 4Luno 4‘t VeerhuisNieuwegein16:45
09/03 13:10Luno A1Swift A1De VaartLinschotenFlorisvan Elzakker12:25
09/03 18:30Luno A2RDZ A1De VaartLinschotenRogiervan Elzakker18:00
09/03 14:25Luno B1Atlantis B1De VaartLinschotenWilliamvan Amerongen13:40
09/03 12:05Luno C1SGV C1De VaartLinschotenMarkvan Dijk11:35
09/03 13:15Nova D1Luno D1HF Witte CentrumDe BiltAlwinAnninga12:10
09/03 12:20OVVO / De Kroon D2Luno D2OVVO-halMaarssen11:15
09/03 10:00Luno E1DOC E2De VaartLinschotenKoosvan Leusden09:30
09/03 11:05Luno E2DOC E3De VaartLinschotenAnnaOostveen10:35
09/03 11:05Luno F1IJsselvogels F2De VaartLinschotenSandrade Jong10:35
zaterdag 16 maart 2019
16/03 16:15Fortissimo 1Luno 1De OeverIJsselstein14:45
16/03 14:45Fortissimo 2Luno 2De OeverIJsselstein13:15
16/03 19:45Luno 3Fiducia 4De VaartLinschotenErikvan Amerongen19:15
16/03 12:40Hebbes 3Luno 4OlymposUtrecht11:40
16/03 18:35Luno A1Dalto / Klaverblad Verzekeringen A3De VaartLinschotenMarcoBarten17:50
16/03 17:30Luno B1De Vinken B1De VaartLinschotenSarahKleiweg16:45
16/03 12:15Synergo D3Luno D2De DreefUtrechtJoycevan Luijn11:10
16/03 10:00Luno E2MIA E6De VaartLinschotenEsmeeRos09:30
16/03 10:00Luno F1Maassluis F2De VaartLinschotenRichardvan Valkenburg09:30
zaterdag 23 maart 2019
23/03 14:40Luno 1ACKC 1De VaartLinschoten13:40
23/03 13:25Luno 2ACKC 2De VaartLinschoten12:25
23/03 17:50Victum 3Luno 3WeteringhoekHouten16:45
23/03 12:10Luno 4Viking 3De VaartLinschotenJoostHarlaar11:40
23/03 16:25ESDO A1Luno A2SporthalKockengen15:15
23/03 10:45Midlandia C2Luno C1De TolBunnik09:35
23/03 11:05Luno D1Fiducia D2De VaartLinschotenRosellaBakker10:35
23/03 10:00OVVO / De Kroon E3Luno E1OVVO-halMaarssen08:55
23/03 12:35De Corvers E2Luno E2KerkelandenHilversum11:25
zaterdag 30 maart 2019
30/03 15:30De Vinken 1Luno 1De BoeiVinkeveen13:50
30/03 14:10De Vinken 2Luno 2De BoeiVinkeveen12:30
30/03 19:45Luno 3OVVO / De Kroon 4De VaartLinschotenMichaelBrussel19:15
30/03 13:10Atlantis 4Luno 4De PhoenixMijdrecht11:55
30/03 18:30Luno A1KZ / Thermo4U A3De VaartLinschotenThijsHoogendoorn17:45
30/03 17:15Luno A2Thor A1De VaartLinschotenRogiervan Elzakker16:45
30/03 13:10Luno B1ESDO B1De VaartLinschotenLauraBarten12:25
30/03 12:05Luno C1Koveni C1De VaartLinschotenKoosvan Leusden11:35
30/03 15:15Koveni D1Luno D1‘t VeerhuisNieuwegein14:10
30/03 14:30Viking D1Luno D2Mariënhoeve WestWijk bij Duurstede13:20
30/03 10:00Luno E1VIKO E1De VaartLinschotenAnnade Vries09:30
30/03 11:05Luno E2DOS E2De VaartLinschotenEliseDorsman10:35
30/03 11:05Luno F1Nieuwerkerk F4De VaartLinschotenRichardvan Hardeveld10:35

Uitslagen

maandag 21 januari 2019
21/01 18:00Fiducia D2Luno D174
zaterdag 19 januari 2019
19/01 18:30ACKC 1Luno 1169
19/01 17:20ACKC 2Luno 21511
19/01 13:30Luno 3Victum 31817
19/01 19:45Viking 3Luno 42110
19/01 12:15Luno A2ESDO A11112
19/01 11:05Luno C1Midlandia C242
19/01 10:15Animo D2Luno D2710
19/01 10:00Luno E1OVVO / De Kroon E3107
19/01 10:00Luno E2De Corvers E224
zaterdag 12 januari 2019
12/01 19:45Luno 1Fortissimo 11713
12/01 18:30Luno 2Fortissimo 21411
12/01 16:10Fiducia 4Luno 31721
12/01 17:15Luno 4Hebbes 31319
12/01 11:00De Vinken B1Luno B1511
12/01 11:00Luno D2Synergo D366
12/01 09:00MIA E6Luno E2151
12/01 09:00Maassluis F2Luno F1145
zaterdag 5 januari 2019
05/01 15:00SDO / BlijWerkt A2Luno A21110
05/01 11:05Luno B1SDO / BlijWerkt B176
zaterdag 22 december 2018
22/12 16:30KZ / Thermo4U A3Luno A12516
22/12 09:00DOS D1Luno D209
22/12 09:00Nieuwerkerk F4Luno F1145
zaterdag 15 december 2018
15/12 15:40Luno 1HKC 11916
15/12 14:25Luno 2HKC 31111
15/12 17:10ZKC '31 3Luno 31817
15/12 13:10Luno 4Koveni 41316
15/12 19:20Swift A1Luno A11123
15/12 13:15RDZ A1Luno A2139
15/12 12:00Atlantis B1Luno B158
15/12 14:30SGV C1Luno C179
15/12 12:05Luno D1Nova D1214
15/12 11:05Luno D2OVVO / De Kroon D2211
15/12 14:30DOC E2Luno E177
15/12 13:30DOC E3Luno E2131
15/12 09:00IJsselvogels F2Luno F1172
zaterdag 8 december 2018
08/12 14:30Dubbel Zes '66 1Luno 11424
08/12 20:20SKF 4Luno 21325
08/12 19:45Luno 3HKC 41716
08/12 15:00Midlandia 2Luno 41913
08/12 13:00Dalto / Klaverblad Verzekeringen A3Luno A1926
08/12 18:35Luno A2OVVO / De Kroon A3175
08/12 17:30Luno C1OVVO / De Kroon C431
08/12 12:00Synergo D2Luno D177
08/12 09:00Synergo E1Luno E1153
08/12 10:00Luno E2Victum E3218
08/12 10:00Luno F1Excelsior F338
zaterdag 1 december 2018
01/12 20:20Tiel '72 1Luno 11510
01/12 19:10Tiel '72 2Luno 22216
01/12 15:30Luno 3EKVA 41615
01/12 19:50HKC 5Luno 41210
01/12 14:15Luno A1De Vinken A1228
01/12 16:45Luno A2Fortissimo A3128
01/12 12:30Vriendenschaar B2Luno B1810
01/12 11:00Synergo C3Luno C155
01/12 13:10Luno D1Atlantis D125
01/12 12:10Luno D2SGV D1712
01/12 10:00Luno E1Fortissimo E2715
01/12 11:05Luno E2Het Bosch E2610
01/12 11:05Luno F1Fortuna / Delta Logistiek F2220
zaterdag 24 november 2018
24/11 19:45Luno 1Vriendenschaar 11315
24/11 18:30Luno 2Vriendenschaar 21412
24/11 14:50SDO / BlijWerkt 4Luno 3148
24/11 13:00Atlantis A2Luno A1523
24/11 12:10Luno B1Reeuwijk B145
24/11 11:05Luno C1Fiducia C3150
24/11 12:00VIKO D1Luno D1142
24/11 12:05Dalto / Klaverblad Verzekeringen E3Luno E199
24/11 16:20Koveni E4Luno E2122
24/11 09:00OZC F1Luno F143
zaterdag 17 november 2018
17/11 15:45Madjoe 1Luno 1
17/11 14:30Madjoe 2Luno 2
17/11 16:30VZOD A1Luno A1917
17/11 12:00Sporting Trigon A1Luno A2
17/11 12:10De Vinken B1Luno B1
17/11 11:00De Vinken C1Luno C1
17/11 10:00De Vinken D1Luno D1
17/11 10:00Fortissimo D2Luno D2
17/11 09:00De Vinken E1Luno E1
17/11 09:00Fortissimo E2Luno E2
17/11 09:00Fortissimo F1Luno F1
zaterdag 10 november 2018
10/11 19:25OVVO / De Kroon S4Luno S3
10/11 18:10OVVO / De Kroon S5Luno S4

Standen

KNKV 3e klasse F
1Tiel '72 16501101179027
2ACKC 1641191028319
3Vriendenschaar 1640281008317
4De Vinken 163036105996
5Luno 16303692893
6Fortissimo 163036106115-9
7HKC 16114397108-11
8Dubbel Zes '66 16006072124-52
KNKV Reserve 3e klasse K
1ACKC 2660012968313
2Tiel '72 26501101198138
3Luno 26312791847
4Vriendenschaar 2630361048222
5De Vinken 2630369697-1
6Fortissimo 2620448998-9
7HKC 36114393103-10
8SKF 46006083143-60
KNKV Reserve 3e klasse O
1EKVA 46501101207545
2Luno 36402897970
3Victum 3631271019011
4SDO / BlijWerkt 4631277390-17
5OVVO / De Kroon 462226998316
6HKC 462135100101-1
7Fiducia 46114387112-25
8ZKC '31 36105277106-29
Breedtekorfbal Senioren poule 003
1Viking 354018865432
2Hebbes 354018806218
3Midlandia 254018755817
4HKC 553026746014
5Koveni 4620447099-29
6Atlantis 4510426084-24
7Luno 4500505987-28
Breedtekorfbal Junioren poule 001
1Dalto / Klaverblad Verzekeringen A36501101018813
2Luno A1540181105852
3KZ / Thermo4U A364028977819
4EKVA A24211554459
5Swift A1511336586-21
6De Vinken A1610526799-32
7Atlantis A2400404383-40
Breedtekorfbal Junioren poule 022
1RDZ A1650110866422
2Thor A154018794633
3ESDO A154018573621
4Luno A252034594910
5SDO / BlijWerkt A2520345161-10
6OVVO / De Kroon A3510424579-34
7Fortissimo A3500504183-42
Breedtekorfbal B-aspiranten poule 011
1Reeuwijk B1550010711853
2Luno B154018402911
3ESDO B1430163335-2
4De Vinken B1511333948-9
5Atlantis B1410322636-10
6Vriendenschaar B2502322951-22
7SDO / BlijWerkt B1401311738-21
Breedtekorfbal C-aspiranten poule 047
1Luno C154109361521
2OVVO / De Kroon C464119542331
3Koveni C153117472720
4SGV C15221641329
5Synergo C3511333239-7
6Midlandia C2510422444-20
7Fiducia C350050660-54
Breedtekorfbal D-pupillen poule 036
1Nova D1660012742450
2Koveni D15302647434
3VIKO D15302637370
4Synergo D2421153338-5
5Fiducia D2410322133-12
6Atlantis D1510422835-7
7Luno D1501411747-30
Breedtekorfbal D-pupillen poule 054
1SGV D1751111644519
2OVVO / De Kroon D254109561244
3Luno D2521253436-2
4Synergo D3521252330-7
5Viking D1520343742-5
6Animo D2410321531-16
7DOS D1500501447-33
E-pupillen poule 048
1Synergo E1550010591148
2OVVO / De Kroon E3530263238-6
3DOC E262226412912
4Fortissimo E25212548444
5VIKO E1512243244-12
6Luno E1512243653-17
7Dalto / Klaverblad Verzekeringen E3501412857-29
E-pupillen poule 091
1MIA E6550010671057
2Het Bosch E2540183337-4
3Victum E364028582434
4DOC E35302629218
5Koveni E46303631229
6DOS E252034531-26
7De Corvers E261052525-20
8Luno E2600601472-58
F-pupillen poule 041
1Maassluis F2550010613427
2Fortuna / Delta Logistiek F264119803842
3IJsselvogels F24301635332
4Nieuwerkerk F45212542357
5Excelsior F3512244749-2
6OZC F1510421837-19
7Luno F1600602077-57

Vervoer

week 3 : van dinsdag 22 januari 2019 t/m maandag 28 januari 2019
26/01 15:40Luno 1De Vinken 1De VaartLinschoten
26/01 14:25Luno 2De Vinken 2De VaartLinschoten
26/01 17:35OVVO / De Kroon 4Luno 3OVVO-halMaarssen
26/01 13:10Luno 4Atlantis 4De VaartLinschoten
26/01 18:00Thor A1Luno A2De KroonHarmelenDecker, Benningshof, Busscher
26/01 13:00ESDO B1Luno B1SporthalKockengende Vries, Ambagtsheer, de Koning
26/01 14:15Koveni C1Luno C1‘t VeerhuisNieuwegeinvan Kouwen, Kalter, Bertels
26/01 12:05Luno D1Koveni D1De VaartLinschoten
26/01 11:05Luno D2Viking D1De VaartLinschoten
26/01 11:00VIKO E1Luno E1HelsdingenVianenvan Kempen, Jonkers
26/01 12:30DOS E2Luno E2De ViersteeMaartensdijkStigter, van der Poel
week 4 : van dinsdag 29 januari 2019 t/m maandag 4 februari 2019
02/02 19:45Vriendenschaar 1Luno 1SporthoeveBodegraven
02/02 18:35Vriendenschaar 2Luno 2SporthoeveBodegraven
02/02 15:30Luno 3SDO / BlijWerkt 4De VaartLinschoten
02/02 14:15Luno A1Atlantis A2De VaartLinschoten
02/02 16:45Luno A2SDO / BlijWerkt A2De VaartLinschoten
02/02 14:00Reeuwijk B1Luno B1De MeerkoetReeuwijkVegt, Kruithof, den Boer
02/02 11:00Fiducia C3Luno C1EuropahalVleutenDamen, Groenewold, Korrel
02/02 13:10Luno D1VIKO D1De VaartLinschoten
02/02 12:10Luno D2DOS D1De VaartLinschoten
02/02 10:00Luno E1Dalto / Klaverblad Verzekeringen E3De VaartLinschoten
02/02 11:10Luno E2Koveni E4De VaartLinschoten
02/02 11:10Luno F1OZC F1De VaartLinschoten
week 5 : van dinsdag 5 februari 2019 t/m maandag 11 februari 2019
09/02 19:45Luno 1Tiel '72 1De VaartLinschoten
09/02 18:30Luno 2Tiel '72 2De VaartLinschoten
09/02 16:00EKVA 4Luno 3Sporthal Fanny Blankers-KoenAlmere
09/02 17:15Luno 4HKC 5De VaartLinschoten
09/02 11:05De Vinken A1Luno A1De BoeiVinkeveenvan Valkenburg, Gaasbeek, van Zanten
09/02 14:15Fortissimo A3Luno A2De OeverIJsselsteinOskam, Ros, den Hartogh
09/02 12:10Luno B1Vriendenschaar B2De VaartLinschoten
09/02 11:05Luno C1Synergo C3De VaartLinschoten
09/02 12:00Atlantis D1Luno D1De PhoenixMijdrechtten Hoope, van Vliet, Baars
09/02 13:45SGV D1Luno D2InterweyCulemborgBrands, Nap, van Liempt
09/02 10:00Fortissimo E2Luno E1De OeverIJsselsteinVerburg, Vergeer
09/02 10:00Het Bosch E2Luno E2Het BoschLexmondvan den Berg, Pronk
09/02 10:00Fortuna / Delta Logistiek F2Luno F1Fortuna-halDelftvan Kempen, van Vliet
week 6 : van dinsdag 12 februari 2019 t/m maandag 18 februari 2019
16/02 15:40Luno 1Dubbel Zes '66 1De VaartLinschoten
16/02 14:25Luno 2SKF 4De VaartLinschoten
16/02 17:05HKC 4Luno 3HoogravenUtrecht
16/02 13:10Luno 4Midlandia 2De VaartLinschoten
16/02 20:00OVVO / De Kroon A3Luno A2OVVO-halMaarssenDecker, de Koning, Bertels
16/02 11:30SDO / BlijWerkt B1Luno B1De SchulenburchKamerikde Vries, Ambagtsheer, Groenewold
16/02 18:00OVVO / De Kroon C4Luno C1OVVO-halMaarssenvan Kouwen, Oskam, Kalter
16/02 12:05Luno D1Synergo D2De VaartLinschoten
16/02 11:05Luno D2Animo D2De VaartLinschoten
16/02 10:00Luno E1Synergo E1De VaartLinschoten
16/02 10:00Victum E3Luno E2WeteringhoekHoutenPronk, Stigter
16/02 09:00Excelsior F3Luno F1De BuitenhofDelftvan Kesteren, Vergeer
week 7 : van dinsdag 19 februari 2019 t/m maandag 25 februari 2019
23/02 12:10Luno A1EKVA A2De VaartLinschoten
week 8 : van dinsdag 26 februari 2019 t/m maandag 4 maart 2019
02/03 12:20EKVA A2Luno A1Sporthal Fanny Blankers-KoenAlmerePoppema, Gaasbeek
week 9 : van dinsdag 5 maart 2019 t/m maandag 11 maart 2019
09/03 19:20HKC 1Luno 1HoogravenUtrecht
09/03 18:10HKC 3Luno 2HoogravenUtrecht
09/03 19:45Luno 3ZKC '31 3De VaartLinschoten
09/03 17:50Koveni 4Luno 4‘t VeerhuisNieuwegein
09/03 13:10Luno A1Swift A1De VaartLinschoten
09/03 18:30Luno A2RDZ A1De VaartLinschoten
09/03 14:25Luno B1Atlantis B1De VaartLinschoten
09/03 12:05Luno C1SGV C1De VaartLinschoten
09/03 13:15Nova D1Luno D1HF Witte CentrumDe BiltGriffioen, Buys, Koster
09/03 12:20OVVO / De Kroon D2Luno D2OVVO-halMaarssenvan Leusden, van Eijk, de Korte
09/03 10:00Luno E1DOC E2De VaartLinschoten
09/03 11:05Luno E2DOC E3De VaartLinschoten
09/03 11:05Luno F1IJsselvogels F2De VaartLinschoten
week 10 : van dinsdag 12 maart 2019 t/m maandag 18 maart 2019
16/03 16:15Fortissimo 1Luno 1De OeverIJsselstein
16/03 14:45Fortissimo 2Luno 2De OeverIJsselstein
16/03 19:45Luno 3Fiducia 4De VaartLinschoten
16/03 12:40Hebbes 3Luno 4OlymposUtrecht
16/03 18:35Luno A1Dalto / Klaverblad Verzekeringen A3De VaartLinschoten
16/03 17:30Luno B1De Vinken B1De VaartLinschoten
16/03 12:15Synergo D3Luno D2De DreefUtrechtNap, Oudenallen, Versloot
16/03 10:00Luno E2MIA E6De VaartLinschoten
16/03 10:00Luno F1Maassluis F2De VaartLinschoten
week 11 : van dinsdag 19 maart 2019 t/m maandag 25 maart 2019
23/03 14:40Luno 1ACKC 1De VaartLinschoten
23/03 13:25Luno 2ACKC 2De VaartLinschoten
23/03 17:50Victum 3Luno 3WeteringhoekHouten
23/03 12:10Luno 4Viking 3De VaartLinschoten
23/03 16:25ESDO A1Luno A2SporthalKockengenOskam, Busscher, den Hartogh
23/03 10:45Midlandia C2Luno C1De TolBunnikvan Kempen, Groenewold, Bertels
23/03 11:05Luno D1Fiducia D2De VaartLinschoten
23/03 10:00OVVO / De Kroon E3Luno E1OVVO-halMaarssenVerburg, Jonkers
23/03 12:35De Corvers E2Luno E2KerkelandenHilversum
week 12 : van dinsdag 26 maart 2019 t/m maandag 1 april 2019
30/03 15:30De Vinken 1Luno 1De BoeiVinkeveen
30/03 14:10De Vinken 2Luno 2De BoeiVinkeveen
30/03 19:45Luno 3OVVO / De Kroon 4De VaartLinschoten
30/03 13:10Atlantis 4Luno 4De PhoenixMijdrecht
30/03 18:30Luno A1KZ / Thermo4U A3De VaartLinschoten
30/03 17:15Luno A2Thor A1De VaartLinschoten
30/03 13:10Luno B1ESDO B1De VaartLinschoten
30/03 12:05Luno C1Koveni C1De VaartLinschoten
30/03 15:15Koveni D1Luno D1‘t VeerhuisNieuwegeinBlaas, van Vliet, Vegt
30/03 14:30Viking D1Luno D2Mariënhoeve WestWijk bij DuurstedeBrands, van Liempt, Korrel
30/03 10:00Luno E1VIKO E1De VaartLinschoten
30/03 11:05Luno E2DOS E2De VaartLinschoten
30/03 11:05Luno F1Nieuwerkerk F4De VaartLinschoten

Trainingstijden

Team
Luno 1
Luno 2
Luno 3
Luno 4
Luno A1
Luno A2
Luno B1
Luno C1
Luno D1
Luno D2
Luno E1
Luno E2
Luno F1

Recreanten

Trainer
Aad Witteman
Marco


Pim / Erik
Denice / Mark
Job
Sarah / Renske
Pepijn / Bram
Stella / Richard
Anouk / Esmee
Daan / Timon
Marlies / Luuk

Maandag

Maandag




18:00 – 19:00
18:00 – 19:00
19:00 – 20:00 (v)
19:00 – 20:00 (v)




20:00 – 21:00

Dinsdag
Wisselend
Wisselend










Kangoeroes (Thijs, Ella)

Woensdag



20:00 – 21:00

20:00 – 21:00


19:00 – 20:00
19:00 – 20:00


Zaterdag

Donderdag
21:15 – 22:45
21:15 – 22:45
20:15 – 21:15

20:15 – 21:15

19:15 – 20:15
19:15 – 20:15




10:00 – 11:00

Bardienst

Datum

Geen

Tijd

bardiensten

Bardienst

tijdens zaalcompetitie

Schoonmaakdienst

Datum

Geen schoonmaakdiensten

Schoonmaakdienst

tijdens zaalcompetitie

Zaalwachten