Westrijdprogramma

zaterdag 18 januari 2020
18/01 18:40ESDO 1Luno 1SporthalKockengenMarnixBeekman17:15
18/01 12:00Fiducia 3Luno 2EuropahalVleuten10:45
18/01 12:10Luno 3MIA 4De VaartLinschotenR.van Dijk11:40
18/01 16:20ESDO 3Luno 4SporthalKockengen15:25
18/01 14:20Luno A1Madjoe A1De VaartLinschotenFlorisvan Elzakker13:45
18/01 15:30Luno A2SGV A1De VaartLinschotenReinierBak15:00
18/01 13:20Luno B1Madjoe B3De VaartLinschotenAnnaOostveen12:45
18/01 11:05Luno C1Atlantis C1De VaartLinschotenTobiasvan Dockum10:35
18/01 13:00Tempo D4Luno D2LimeshallenAlphen ad Rijn12:05
18/01 10:00Fortissimo E3Luno E1De OeverIJsselstein09:10
18/01 10:00KVA F1Luno F1Nieuwe BankrashalAmstelveen08:55
zaterdag 25 januari 2020
25/01 19:35Luno 1Hebbes 1De VaartLinschotenW.Keizer18:35
25/01 18:20Luno 2OVVO 4De VaartLinschoten17:20
25/01 21:05HKC 3Luno 3HoogravenUtrecht20:15
25/01 17:05Luno 4KZ Danaiden 6De VaartLinschotenKoraldPostuma16:35
25/01 14:00ALO A1Luno A1OckenburghDen Haag12:40
25/01 12:00VEO B3Luno B1EssesteynVoorburgMarciano, B.Bunsee, M.10:50
25/01 11:00OKV D1Luno D1OostzaanOostzaan09:40
25/01 11:00Luno E1ESDO E1De VaartLinschotenDaande Vries10:30
25/01 11:00Luno F1SDO / BlijWerkt F1De VaartLinschotenStefHoogendoorn10:30
zaterdag 1 februari 2020
01/02 19:35Luno 1Madjoe 1De VaartLinschotenM.Terwiel18:35
01/02 18:20Luno 2Madjoe 2De VaartLinschoten17:20
01/02 15:25Victum 4Luno 3WeteringhoekHouten.Bond (knkv)14:30
01/02 13:10Luno 4TOP / SolarCompleet 8De VaartLinschotenMarcoBarten12:40
01/02 14:10ESDO A1Luno A1SporthalKockengen13:10
01/02 13:00ESDO A3Luno A2SporthalKockengen12:05
01/02 11:00Fiducia B3Luno B1EuropahalVleutenMarleenVos10:10
01/02 12:05Luno C1Fiducia C2De VaartLinschotenTaraHuisman11:35
01/02 10:45AW.DTV D1Luno D1ZeeburgereilandAmsterdam09:35
01/02 11:00Luno D2Pernix D4De VaartLinschotenSofieLoos10:30
01/02 10:00Fiducia E6Luno E1EuropahalVleutenJasmijnRebergen09:15
01/02 10:00OVVO F1Luno F1OVVO-halMaarssenAnnelotSandbrink09:05
zaterdag 8 februari 2020
08/02 16:40Dijkvogels 1Luno 1SporthalMaasdijk15:00
08/02 15:25Dijkvogels 2Luno 2SporthalMaasdijk13:45
08/02 17:40Luno 3KVA 4De VaartLinschoten17:10
08/02 18:55Luno A1Meervogels / Física A2De VaartLinschotenMaartenBak18:20
08/02 12:10Luno B1Pernix B3De VaartLinschotenSarahKleiweg11:35
08/02 11:00Sporting West C1Luno C1InloophalAmsterdamFolkertvan Oostveen09:45
08/02 11:05Luno D1ESDO D1De VaartLinschotenLottePoppema10:35
08/02 13:00Pernix D4Luno D2De ZijlLeiden11:55
08/02 10:00Luno E1De Eemvogels E1De VaartLinschotenAngelicaSteps09:30
zaterdag 15 februari 2020
15/02 19:35Luno 1Huizen 1De VaartLinschoten18:35
15/02 18:20Luno 2Huizen 2De VaartLinschoten17:20
15/02 17:05Luno 4Reflex 1De VaartLinschotenWilliamvan Amerongen16:35
15/02 14:15Valto A2Luno A1Vreeloo-halDe Lier13:00
15/02 13:00Atlantis A2Luno A2De PhoenixMijdrecht12:00
15/02 12:00Reeuwijk C1Luno C1De MeerkoetReeuwijk11:10
15/02 12:05Luno D1OKV D1De VaartLinschotenBramden Hartogh11:35
15/02 13:55Fluks D2Luno D2De OverkantNoordwijk Zh12:35
15/02 11:00Luno F1Soesterkwartier F1De VaartLinschotenImkeBenningshof10:30
zaterdag 7 maart 2020
07/03 16:00RDZ 1Luno 1DijnselburgZeist14:35
07/03 12:30SDO / BlijWerkt 4Luno 2De SchulenburchKamerik11:15
07/03 17:15Woudenberg 3Luno 3De CampWoudenberg16:15
07/03 16:05Tempo 10Luno 4LimeshallenAlphen ad Rijn15:10
07/03 15:25Luno A1Phoenix A1De VaartLinschotenPimHoogendoorn14:50
07/03 14:10Luno A2Gemini A2De VaartLinschotenJoostHarlaar13:40
07/03 13:10Luno B1TOP / SolarCompleet B6De VaartLinschotenSytzePostuma12:35
07/03 12:05Luno C1OVVO C4De VaartLinschotenDanielleOskam11:35
07/03 14:45KVA D1Luno D1Nieuwe BankrashalAmstelveen13:40
07/03 11:05Luno D2TOP / SolarCompleet D5De VaartLinschotenStellaKeereweer10:35
07/03 09:00Victum E6Luno E1WeteringhoekHoutenRoosmarijn08:05
07/03 10:00Atlantis F1Luno F1De PhoenixMijdrecht09:00
zaterdag 14 maart 2020
14/03 16:50Luno 1De Vinken 1De VaartLinschoten15:50
14/03 15:35Luno 2De Vinken 2De VaartLinschoten14:35
14/03 14:20Luno 3DOS 3De VaartLinschoten13:50
14/03 13:05Luno 4Fiks 7De VaartLinschotenMichaelBrussel12:35
14/03 12:15Refleks A2Luno A1De SchilpRijswijk11:05
14/03 10:05Argus A1Luno A2AetsveldWeesp08:55
14/03 17:20OVVO B4Luno B1OVVO-halMaarssen16:20
14/03 11:00Gemini C1Luno C1De MammoetGouda10:05
14/03 12:05Luno D1EKVA D1De VaartLinschotenRosellaBakker11:35
14/03 11:00Atlantis D2Luno D2De PhoenixMijdrecht10:00
14/03 11:00Luno E1Swift E2De VaartLinschotenNielsDecker10:30
14/03 11:00Luno F1Tweemaal Zes F2De VaartLinschotenRenskevan Zanten10:30
zaterdag 21 maart 2020
21/03 19:35Luno 1ESDO 1De VaartLinschoten18:35
21/03 18:20Luno 2Fiducia 3De VaartLinschoten17:20
21/03 19:50MIA 4Luno 3De BokkeduinenAmersfoort18:45
21/03 17:05Luno 4ESDO 3De VaartLinschotenFlorisvan Elzakker16:35
21/03 17:10Madjoe A1Luno A1MiddelmorsRijnsburg15:50
21/03 13:15SGV A1Luno A2InterweyCulemborg12:10
21/03 13:00Madjoe B3Luno B1MiddelmorsRijnsburg11:40
21/03 13:00Atlantis C1Luno C1De PhoenixMijdrecht12:00
21/03 12:05Luno D2Tempo D4De VaartLinschotenJobHoogendoorn11:35
21/03 11:00Luno E1Fortissimo E3De VaartLinschotenAnnade Vries10:30
21/03 11:00Luno F1KVA F1De VaartLinschotenLauraGaasbeek10:30
zaterdag 28 maart 2020
28/03 19:05Hebbes 1Luno 1De DreefUtrecht17:40
28/03 19:00OVVO 4Luno 2OVVO-halMaarssen17:35
28/03 14:40Luno 3HKC 3De VaartLinschoten14:10
28/03 13:00KZ Danaiden 6Luno 4Drie OktoberhalLeiden11:55
28/03 13:25Luno A1ALO A1De VaartLinschotenMarcoBarten12:50
28/03 12:10Luno A2Fiducia A3De VaartLinschotenThijsHoogendoorn11:40
28/03 11:05Luno D1SDO / BlijWerkt D1De VaartLinschotenAnnaOostveen10:35
28/03 09:00ESDO E1Luno E1SporthalKockengen08:05
28/03 12:00SDO / BlijWerkt F1Luno F1De SchulenburchKamerik11:15

Uitslagen

zaterdag 11 januari 2020
11/01 15:30De Vinken 1Luno 12324
11/01 14:10De Vinken 2Luno 21617
11/01 16:25DOS 3Luno 31218
11/01 14:10Fiks 7Luno 4
11/01 15:40Luno A1Refleks A21614
11/01 14:25Luno A2Argus A198
11/01 13:20Luno B1OVVO B4136
11/01 12:15Luno C1Gemini C173
11/01 15:00SDO / BlijWerkt D1Luno D1117
11/01 11:10Luno D2Atlantis D295
11/01 16:10Swift E2Luno E144
11/01 11:30Tweemaal Zes F2Luno F1810
zaterdag 4 januari 2020
04/01 14:40Reflex 1Luno 41212
zaterdag 21 december 2019
21/12 12:00Fiducia A3Luno A2514
21/12 13:55TOP / SolarCompleet B6Luno B146
21/12 13:00KIOS D3Luno D255
zaterdag 14 december 2019
14/12 19:45Luno 1RDZ 11913
14/12 18:30Luno 2SDO / BlijWerkt 4919
14/12 17:15Luno 3Woudenberg 31412
14/12 16:00Luno 4Tempo 102019
14/12 13:20Phoenix A1Luno A11815
14/12 14:00Gemini A2Luno A2714
14/12 13:05OVVO C4Luno C180
14/12 12:15Luno D1KVA D119
14/12 11:00TOP / SolarCompleet D5Luno D284
14/12 11:00Luno E1Victum E6164
14/12 11:00Luno F1Atlantis F187
zaterdag 7 december 2019
07/12 15:45Huizen 1Luno 11415
07/12 14:30Huizen 2Luno 21017
07/12 15:35Luno A1Valto A21913
07/12 15:35Luno A2Atlantis A2138
07/12 13:15Luno B1VEO B3131
07/12 12:10Luno C1Reeuwijk C145
07/12 10:30EKVA D1Luno D1126
07/12 11:05Luno D2Fluks D2414
07/12 09:00Soesterkwartier F1Luno F1114
zaterdag 30 november 2019
30/11 19:40Luno 1Dijkvogels 12412
30/11 18:20Luno 2Dijkvogels 2269
30/11 12:00KVA 4Luno 32217
30/11 14:30Meervogels / Física A2Luno A11621
30/11 17:00Pernix B3Luno B189
30/11 12:10Luno C1Sporting West C156
30/11 11:00ESDO D1Luno D143
30/11 11:05Luno D2KIOS D315
30/11 13:15De Eemvogels E1Luno E119
zaterdag 23 november 2019
23/11 19:30Madjoe 1Luno 11315
23/11 18:20Madjoe 2Luno 21215
23/11 16:40Luno 3Victum 41614
23/11 12:10TOP / SolarCompleet 8Luno 4203
23/11 15:25Luno A1ESDO A1145
23/11 14:10Luno A2ESDO A3168
23/11 13:10Luno B1Fiducia B3183
23/11 11:00Fiducia C2Luno C178
23/11 12:10Luno D1AW.DTV D1314
23/11 11:00Luno E1Fiducia E6122
23/11 11:00Luno F1OVVO F178
zaterdag 16 november 2019
16/11 16:50Victum C2Luno C1
16/11 09:50Victum D3Luno D2
16/11 09:00Victum E1Luno E1

Standen

KNKV 3e klasse F
1Luno 1550010977522
2Dijkvogels 154018807010
3De Vinken 153026917615
4ESDO 152125897910
5RDZ 1521257681-5
6Madjoe 1512246876-8
7Hebbes 1510427790-13
8Huizen 1500506293-31
KNKV Reserve 3e klasse J
1KVA 44310769609
2Woudenberg 353117847014
3HKC 343016804634
4Luno 34301665605
5Victum 4410325057-7
6MIA 4410324761-14
7DOS 35005072113-41
KNKV Reserve 3e klasse K
1SDO / BlijWerkt 45500101197148
2Luno 254018846618
3Fiducia 353117927814
4OVVO 452216927418
5De Vinken 252125978710
6Huizen 2510426181-20
7Madjoe 25014164105-41
8Dijkvogels 25014171118-47
Breedtekorfbal Senioren poule 033
1TOP / SolarCompleet 843016784830
2ESDO 3530266668-2
3Fiks 73201446379
4Tempo 10420246164-3
5KZ Danaiden 6520347579-4
6Luno 4311133551-16
7Reflex 1401314660-14
A-junioren 2e klasse H
1Madjoe A154109664719
2Luno A154018856619
3Refleks A253026987919
4Phoenix A15302686815
5Valto A2530267381-8
6ALO A1511335372-19
7ESDO A1510425772-15
8Meervogels / Física A25005085105-20
Breedtekorfbal Junioren poule 027
1Luno A2550010663630
2SGV A15302650419
3Atlantis A24211544413
4Argus A14202436288
5ESDO A3411234151-10
6Gemini A2410322543-18
7Fiducia A3610524870-22
Breedtekorfbal B-aspiranten poule 029
1Luno B1550010592237
2OVVO B454018512724
3Madjoe B3320141925-6
4VEO B3411231628-12
5Pernix B35113333303
6Fiducia B3410321940-21
7TOP / SolarCompleet B6400401035-25
Breedtekorfbal C-aspiranten poule 036
1Sporting West C15401829218
2Fiducia C24301630219
3Atlantis C132014261412
4Reeuwijk C13201414104
5Luno C1520342429-5
6OVVO C4410321920-1
7Gemini C140040835-27
Breedtekorfbal D-pupillen poule 036
1AW.DTV D143016332112
2EKVA D14301639309
3SDO / BlijWerkt D14301638326
4KVA D14202435296
5OKV D14202434331
6ESDO D1310221418-4
7Luno D1500502050-30
Breedtekorfbal D-pupillen poule 048
1Fluks D2550010522428
2KIOS D353117302010
3Tempo D44211530264
4Luno D2511332337-14
5TOP / SolarCompleet D5310221214-2
6Pernix D4410322130-9
7Atlantis D2401312340-17
E-pupillen poule 055
1Victum E654018392514
2Luno E143107411130
3Swift E263127492227
4ESDO E143016361422
5Fiducia E6420241922-3
6Fortissimo E340040444-40
7De Eemvogels E150050353-50
F-pupillen poule 026
1SDO / BlijWerkt F164028573720
2Tweemaal Zes F26303661538
3Atlantis F14202434277
4Soesterkwartier F14202427225
5Luno F1420242934-5
6KVA F1520342844-16
7OVVO F1520342544-19

Vervoer

week 2 : van dinsdag 14 januari 2020 t/m maandag 20 januari 2020
18/01 18:40ESDO 1Luno 1SporthalKockengen17:15
18/01 12:00Fiducia 3Luno 2EuropahalVleuten10:45
18/01 12:10Luno 3MIA 4De VaartLinschoten11:40
18/01 16:20ESDO 3Luno 4SporthalKockengen15:25
18/01 14:20Luno A1Madjoe A1De VaartLinschoten13:45
18/01 15:30Luno A2SGV A1De VaartLinschoten15:00
18/01 13:20Luno B1Madjoe B3De VaartLinschoten12:45
18/01 11:05Luno C1Atlantis C1De VaartLinschoten10:35
18/01 13:00Tempo D4Luno D2LimeshallenAlphen ad Rijn12:05Goudswaard, Nap, Verburg
18/01 10:00Fortissimo E3Luno E1De OeverIJsselstein09:10Stigter, de Goederen
18/01 10:00KVA F1Luno F1Nieuwe BankrashalAmstelveen08:55Vergeer, van Vliet
week 3 : van dinsdag 21 januari 2020 t/m maandag 27 januari 2020
25/01 19:35Luno 1Hebbes 1De VaartLinschoten18:35
25/01 18:20Luno 2OVVO 4De VaartLinschoten17:20
25/01 21:05HKC 3Luno 3HoogravenUtrecht20:15
25/01 17:05Luno 4KZ Danaiden 6De VaartLinschoten16:35
25/01 14:00ALO A1Luno A1OckenburghDen Haag12:40Poppema, Huisman, Vianen
25/01 12:00VEO B3Luno B1EssesteynVoorburg10:50Oskam, Koster, Bertels
25/01 11:00OKV D1Luno D1OostzaanOostzaan09:40Brands, van Leusden, Korrel
25/01 11:00Luno E1ESDO E1De VaartLinschoten10:30
25/01 11:00Luno F1SDO / BlijWerkt F1De VaartLinschoten10:30
week 4 : van dinsdag 28 januari 2020 t/m maandag 3 februari 2020
01/02 19:35Luno 1Madjoe 1De VaartLinschoten18:35
01/02 18:20Luno 2Madjoe 2De VaartLinschoten17:20
01/02 15:25Victum 4Luno 3WeteringhoekHouten14:30
01/02 13:10Luno 4TOP / SolarCompleet 8De VaartLinschoten12:40
01/02 14:10ESDO A1Luno A1SporthalKockengen13:10Poppema, de Vries, van Zanten
01/02 13:00ESDO A3Luno A2SporthalKockengen12:05de Koning, Kruithof, Buys
01/02 11:00Fiducia B3Luno B1EuropahalVleuten10:10Damen, Groenewold, Korrel
01/02 12:05Luno C1Fiducia C2De VaartLinschoten11:35
01/02 10:45AW.DTV D1Luno D1ZeeburgereilandAmsterdam09:35van Liempt, Versloot, de Korte
01/02 11:00Luno D2Pernix D4De VaartLinschoten10:30
01/02 10:00Fiducia E6Luno E1EuropahalVleuten09:15Pronk, den Hertog
01/02 10:00OVVO F1Luno F1OVVO-halMaarssen09:05van Kempen, van Vliet
week 5 : van dinsdag 4 februari 2020 t/m maandag 10 februari 2020
08/02 16:40Dijkvogels 1Luno 1SporthalMaasdijk15:00
08/02 15:25Dijkvogels 2Luno 2SporthalMaasdijk13:45
08/02 17:40Luno 3KVA 4De VaartLinschoten17:10
08/02 18:55Luno A1Meervogels / Física A2De VaartLinschoten18:20
08/02 12:10Luno B1Pernix B3De VaartLinschoten11:35
08/02 11:00Sporting West C1Luno C1InloophalAmsterdam09:45van Kempen, van Vliet, Baars
08/02 11:05Luno D1ESDO D1De VaartLinschoten10:35
08/02 13:00Pernix D4Luno D2De ZijlLeiden11:55van den Berg, Vergeer, van der Poel
08/02 10:00Luno E1De Eemvogels E1De VaartLinschoten09:30
week 6 : van dinsdag 11 februari 2020 t/m maandag 17 februari 2020
15/02 19:35Luno 1Huizen 1De VaartLinschoten18:35
15/02 18:20Luno 2Huizen 2De VaartLinschoten17:20
15/02 17:05Luno 4Reflex 1De VaartLinschoten16:35
15/02 14:15Valto A2Luno A1Vreeloo-halDe Lier13:00Ros, de Koning, Bertels
15/02 13:00Atlantis A2Luno A2De PhoenixMijdrecht12:00den Hartogh, de Vries, Vegt
15/02 12:00Reeuwijk C1Luno C1De MeerkoetReeuwijk11:10ten Hoope, Buys, Koster
15/02 12:05Luno D1OKV D1De VaartLinschoten11:35
15/02 13:55Fluks D2Luno D2De OverkantNoordwijk Zh12:35Nap, van Kempen, Verburg
15/02 11:00Luno F1Soesterkwartier F1De VaartLinschoten10:30
week 9 : van dinsdag 3 maart 2020 t/m maandag 9 maart 2020
07/03 16:00RDZ 1Luno 1DijnselburgZeist14:35
07/03 12:30SDO / BlijWerkt 4Luno 2De SchulenburchKamerik11:15
07/03 17:15Woudenberg 3Luno 3De CampWoudenberg16:15
07/03 16:05Tempo 10Luno 4LimeshallenAlphen ad Rijn15:10
07/03 15:25Luno A1Phoenix A1De VaartLinschoten14:50
07/03 14:10Luno A2Gemini A2De VaartLinschoten13:40
07/03 13:10Luno B1TOP / SolarCompleet B6De VaartLinschoten12:35
07/03 12:05Luno C1OVVO C4De VaartLinschoten11:35
07/03 14:45KVA D1Luno D1Nieuwe BankrashalAmstelveen13:40Versloot, Korrel, van der Poel
07/03 11:05Luno D2TOP / SolarCompleet D5De VaartLinschoten10:35
07/03 09:00Victum E6Luno E1WeteringhoekHouten08:05Pronk, van Kesteren
07/03 10:00Atlantis F1Luno F1De PhoenixMijdrecht09:00van Vliet, Verburg
week 10 : van dinsdag 10 maart 2020 t/m maandag 16 maart 2020
14/03 16:50Luno 1De Vinken 1De VaartLinschoten15:50
14/03 15:35Luno 2De Vinken 2De VaartLinschoten14:35
14/03 14:20Luno 3DOS 3De VaartLinschoten13:50
14/03 13:05Luno 4Fiks 7De VaartLinschoten12:35
14/03 12:15Refleks A2Luno A1De SchilpRijswijk11:05Poppema, Huisman, Dekker
14/03 10:05Argus A1Luno A2AetsveldWeesp08:55Ambagtsheer, Groenewold, Buys
14/03 17:20OVVO B4Luno B1OVVO-halMaarssen16:20Oskam, Korrel, Koster
14/03 11:00Gemini C1Luno C1De MammoetGouda10:05van den Berg, ten Hoope, Vegt
14/03 12:05Luno D1EKVA D1De VaartLinschoten11:35
14/03 11:00Atlantis D2Luno D2De PhoenixMijdrecht10:00Goudswaard, Vergeer, van Leusden
14/03 11:00Luno E1Swift E2De VaartLinschoten10:30
14/03 11:00Luno F1Tweemaal Zes F2De VaartLinschoten10:30
week 11 : van dinsdag 17 maart 2020 t/m maandag 23 maart 2020
21/03 19:35Luno 1ESDO 1De VaartLinschoten18:35
21/03 18:20Luno 2Fiducia 3De VaartLinschoten17:20
21/03 19:50MIA 4Luno 3De BokkeduinenAmersfoort18:45
21/03 17:05Luno 4ESDO 3De VaartLinschoten16:35
21/03 17:10Madjoe A1Luno A1MiddelmorsRijnsburg15:50de Vries, de Koning, Vianen
21/03 13:15SGV A1Luno A2InterweyCulemborg12:10Vegt, Groenewold, den Boer
21/03 13:00Madjoe B3Luno B1MiddelmorsRijnsburg11:40van Kouwen, Damen, Bertels
21/03 13:00Atlantis C1Luno C1De PhoenixMijdrecht12:00Blaas, Griffioen, Moussaten
21/03 12:05Luno D2Tempo D4De VaartLinschoten11:35
21/03 11:00Luno E1Fortissimo E3De VaartLinschoten10:30
21/03 11:00Luno F1KVA F1De VaartLinschoten10:30
week 12 : van dinsdag 24 maart 2020 t/m maandag 30 maart 2020
28/03 19:05Hebbes 1Luno 1De DreefUtrecht17:40
28/03 19:00OVVO 4Luno 2OVVO-halMaarssen17:35
28/03 14:40Luno 3HKC 3De VaartLinschoten14:10
28/03 13:00KZ Danaiden 6Luno 4Drie OktoberhalLeiden11:55
28/03 13:25Luno A1ALO A1De VaartLinschoten12:50
28/03 12:10Luno A2Fiducia A3De VaartLinschoten11:40
28/03 11:05Luno D1SDO / BlijWerkt D1De VaartLinschoten10:35
28/03 09:00ESDO E1Luno E1SporthalKockengen08:05Stigter, den Hertog
28/03 12:00SDO / BlijWerkt F1Luno F1De SchulenburchKamerik11:15van Kempen, Verburg

Trainingstijden

Team
Luno 1
Luno 2
Luno 3
Luno 4
Luno A1
Luno A2
Luno B1
Luno C1
Luno D1
Luno D2
Luno E1
Luno F1

Trainer
Aad Witteman
Aad Witteman


Pim / Job
Sarah / Denice
Stella / Tara
Pepijn
Marlies / Luuk
Esmee / Koos
Fleur / Timon
Tim / Lotje

Maandag











Dinsdag
20:30 – 22:00
20:30 – 22:00
20:15 – 21:15
20:15 – 21:15
19:00 – 20:00
19:00 – 20:00
19:00 – 20:00
18:00 – 19:00
18:00 – 19:00
18:00 – 19:00

Kangoeroes
(Thijs, Ella, Sandra, Danielle)

Woensdag











Zaterdag

Donderdag
20:30 – 22:00
20:30 – 22:00
20:15 – 21:15
20:15 – 21:15
19:00 – 20:00
19:00 – 20:00
19:00 – 20:00
18:00 – 19:00
18:00 – 19:00
18:00 – 19:00
18:00 – 19:00
18:00 – 19:00

10:00 – 11:00

Bardienst

Datum

Geen

Tijd

bardiensten

Bardienst

tijdens zaalcompetitie

Schoonmaakdienst

Datum

Geen schoonmaakdiensten

Schoonmaakdienst

tijdens zaalcompetitie

Zaalwachten